2013ネン 3キタリーグ
キタA:前期ゼンキ 名護ナゴ 東江アガリエ 大宮オオミヤ 安慶田アゲダ 与勝ヨカツミドリオカ 与勝ヨカツ第二ダイニ
キタA:後期コウキ 東江アガリエ 大宮オオミヤ     北中城キタナカグスク 安慶田アゲダ 与勝ヨカツミドリオカ 与勝ヨカツ第二ダイニ                  
キタB:前期ゼンキ 中城ナカグスク 嘉手納カデナ 美東ビトウ 嘉数カカズ クレセール 本部モトブ
キタB:後期コウキ 美東ビトウ 嘉数カカズ     本部モトブ クルセール 西原ニシハラヒガシ 中城ナカグスク   嘉手納カデナ                
キタC:前期ゼンキ コザ 江洲タカエス ハネ 伊波イハ あげな
キタC:後期コウキ 江洲タカエス ハネ     あげな 伊波イハ 普天間フテンマ 具志川グシカワ                    
キタD:前期ゼンキ 桑江クワエ 具志川グシカワヒガシ 国頭クニガミ 美里ミサト 金武キン
キタD:後期コウキ 美里ミサト 金武キン     北谷チャタン 具志川グシカワヒガシ 桑江クワエ ディヴェルチ―ル 国頭クニガミ                
キタA:前期ゼンキ                 北A:後期コウキ                
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/2/24(ニチ               ダイシュウ 2013/6/23(ニチ              
10:00 名護 3 - 0 安慶田 大宮 14:00 東江 9 - 1 与勝緑が丘  
11:10 東江 8 - 1 与勝緑が丘 15:20 大宮 8 - 0 安慶田
12:20 大宮 14 - 0 与勝第二 16:40 北中城 10 - 0 与勝第二
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/3/2(               ダイシュウ 2013/6/29(              
9:00 与勝第二 0 - 9 与勝緑が丘 与勝緑が丘 9:00 安慶田 3 - 3 与勝緑が丘  
10:10 東江 7 - 1 安慶田 10:20 与勝緑が丘 4 - 1 北中城
11:20 大宮 0 - 5 名護   東江 15 - 0 与勝第二
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/3/20(スイ               ダイシュウ 2013/7/13(              
10:00 与勝第二 0 - 21 東江 名護 9:00 大宮 24 - 1 与勝第二  
11:10 与勝緑が丘 1 - 3 名護 10:20 安慶田 0 - 7 東江
12:20 大宮 9 - 1 安慶田 11:40 与勝緑が丘 0 - 8 北中城
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/3/24(ニチ               ダイシュウ 2013/7/15(ゲツ              
9:00 名護 2 - 0 東江 大宮 9:00 安慶田 8 - 5 与勝第二  
10:10 与勝緑が丘 0 - 6 大宮 10:20 与勝緑が丘 0 - 10 大宮
11:20 与勝第二 0 - 20 安慶田 11:40 北中城 0 - 3 東江
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/4/20(               ダイシュウ 2013/7/28(ニチ              
9:00 与勝緑が丘 1 - 1 安慶田 与勝第二 9:00 東江 3 - 1 大宮  
10:10 東江 3 - 2 大宮 10:20 与勝緑が丘 2 - 1 与勝第二
11:20 名護 15 - 0 与勝第二 11:40 北中城 4 - 1 安慶田
キタB:前期ゼンキ                 キタB:後期コウキ                
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/3/2(               ダイシュウ 2013/6/23(ニチ              
9:30 中城 0 - 3 嘉数 嘉数 9:00 中城 0 - 8 嘉数
10:50 嘉手納 1 - 8 クレセール 10:20 嘉手納 3 - 4 クルセール
13:00 美東 3 - 2 本部 11:40 西原東 1 - 6 美東
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/3/20(スイ               ダイシュウ 2013/6/29(              
9:30 中城 3 - 2 嘉手納 美東 9:00 中城 2 - 0 嘉手納  
10:50 嘉数 1 - 3 本部 10:20 嘉数 0 - 7 美東
12:10 美東 3 - 0 クレセール 11:40 本部 2 - 0 西原東
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/3/24(ニチ               ダイシュウ 2013/7/13(              
9:30 中城 1 - 1 クレセール 未定ミテイ 9:00 中城 0 - 7 美東  
10:50 嘉数 0 - 9 美東 10:20 嘉手納 3 - 6 西原東
12:10 本部 0 - 5 嘉手納 11:40 本部 1 - 0 クルセール
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/4/27(               ダイシュウ 2013/7/15(ゲツ              
9:30 嘉手納 1 - 7 美東 読谷村ヨミタンソン多目的タモクテキ
グランド
9:00 クルセール 4 - 0 西原東  
10:50 嘉数 2 - 3 クレセール 10:20 嘉数 2 - 0 嘉手納
12:10 本部 1 - 0 中城 11:40 本部 3 - 2 中城
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/4/29(ゲツ               ダイシュウ 2013/7/28(ニチ              
9:30 本部 1 - 2 クレセール 未定ミテイ 9:00 美東 3 - 0 クルセール  
10:50 嘉手納 1 - 7 嘉数 10:20 嘉手納 1 - 2 本部
12:10 美東 4 - 0 中城 11:40 西原東 2 - 5 嘉数
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/8/3(              
9:00 美東 6 - 0 本部  
10:20 クルセール 3 - 3 嘉数
11:40 西原東 6 - 4 中城
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/8/25(ニチ              
9:00 美東 5 - 0 嘉手納  
10:20 クルセール 9 - 0 中城
11:40 嘉数 6 - 4 本部
キタC:前期ゼンキ                 キタC:後期コウキ                
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/2/23(               ダイシュウ 2013/6/23(ニチ              
9:00 コザ 3 - 0 羽地 伊波 9:00 普天間 0 - 2 江洲  
10:30 江洲 1 - 1 伊波 10:20 具志川 2 - 5 伊波
11:40 あげな 1 - 1 羽地
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイ2シュウ 2013/3/2(               ダイシュウ 2013/6/30(ニチ              
9:00 江洲 0 - 2 コザ あげな 9:00 羽地 5 - 2 伊波  
10:30 あげな 3 - 0 羽地 10:20 具志川 2 - 2 江洲
11:40 あげな 5 - 3 普天間
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイ3シュウ 2013/3/20(スイ               ダイシュウ 2013/7/13(              
9:00 羽地 2 - 1 江洲 コザ 9:00 羽地 0 - 3 具志川  
10:30 伊波 1 - 2 あげな 10:20 伊波 1 - 2 普天間
11:40 あげな 1 - 2 江洲
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイ4シュウ 2013/3/24(ニチ               ダイシュウ 2013/7/15(              
9:00 コザ 7 - 0 あげな 伊波 9:00 羽地 0 - 0 江洲  
10:30 羽地 3 - 3 伊波 10:20 伊波 3 - 2 あげな
11:40 普天間 5 - 4 具志川
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイ5シュウ 2013/4/27(               ダイシュウ 2013/7/28(ニチ              
9:00 伊波 1 - 2 コザ あげな 9:00 具志川 0 - 4 あげな  
10:30 あげな 3 - 1 江洲 10:20 伊波 1 - 2 江洲
11:40 普天間 2 - 4 羽地
キタD:前期ゼンキ                 キタD:後期コウキ                
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/2/23(               ダイシュウ 2013/6/23(ニチ              
14:00 桑江 1 - 2 国頭 具志川東 9:00 美里 8 - 0 ディヴェルチ―ル  
15:00 具志川東 0 - 10 美里 10:20 国頭 0 - 4 桑江
11:40     0 - 0    
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイ2シュウ 2013/3/2(               ダイシュウ 2013/6/29(              
10:00 美里 5 - 1 国頭 金武 9:00 桑江 4 - 1 具志川東  
11:00 具志川東 3 - 2 金武 10:20 金武 1 - 3 北谷
11:40     0 - 0    
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイ3シュウ 2013/3/20(スイ               ダイシュウ 2013/7/13(              
10:00 国頭 1 - 4 金武 桑江 9:00 国頭 1 - 4 美里  
11:00 美里 4 - 0 桑江 10:20 具志川東 4 - 2 ディヴェルチ―ル
11:40 金武 3 - 3 北谷
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイ4シュウ 2013/3/24(ニチ               ダイシュウ 2013/7/15(              
10:00 国頭 3 - 1 具志川東 桑江 9:00 桑江 1 - 8 金武  
11:00 金武 2 - 1 桑江 10:20 具志川東 0 - 5 美里
11:40 ディヴェルチ―ル 1 - 2 北谷
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイ5シュウ 2013/4/27(               ダイシュウ 2013/7/28(ニチ              
10:00 金武 0 - 6 美里 桑江 9:00 北谷 2 - 5 美里  
11:00 桑江 4 - 3 具志川東 10:20 具志川東 3 - 0 国頭
11:40 ディヴェルチ―ル 1 - 2 金武
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/8/3(              
9:00 北谷 5 - 4 国頭  
10:20 美里 6 - 2 金武
11:40 ディヴェルチ―ル 6 - 1 桑江
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/8/25(ニチ              
9:00 北谷 0 - 2 具志川東  
10:20 美里 4 - 0 桑江
11:40 金武 10 - 3 国頭
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイ*シュウ 2013/8/4(ニチ              
9:00 金武 3 - 2 具志川東  
10:20 国頭 1 - 9 ディヴェルチ―ル
11:40     0 - 0    
ノコりの試合シアイ