2013ネン 3ミナミリーグ
ミナミA:前期ゼンキ ウラ西ニシ 兼城カネシロ 具志頭グシチャン 南星ナンセイ 古蔵コクラ 浦添ウラソエ2nd
ミナミA:後期コウキ 具志頭グシチャン 真和志マワシ   南星ナンセイ 浦添ウラソエ2nd ウラ西ニシ 兼城カナグスク   古蔵コクラ                
ミナミB:前期ゼンキ 南風原ハエバル 西崎ニシザキ 神森カミモリ Wウィング 仲井真ナカイマ 松城マツシロ
ミナミB:後期コウキ 西崎ニシザキ Wウイング 玉城タマグスク 南風原ハエバル 松城マツシロ 石嶺イシミネ2nd 神森カミモリ                
ミナミC:前期ゼンキ 神原カミハラ 大里オオザト 糸満イトマン 寄宮ヨリミヤ シオヒラ
ミナミC:後期コウキ ミヤ 鏡原カガミハラ     神原カミハラ 大里オオザト 知念チネン シオヒラ   糸満イトマン                
ミナミD:前期ゼンキ 佐敷サシキ 三和ミワ     東風平コチンダ 仲西ナカニシ2nd 松島マツシマ 那覇ナハ
ミナミD:後期コウキ 佐敷サシキ 三和ミワ     那覇ナハ 首里シュリ 東風平コチンダ 仲西ナカニシ2nd 松島マツシマ                
 ミナミA:前期ゼンキ                  ミナミA:後期コウキ                
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/2/23(               ダイシュウ 2013/6/23(ニチ              
9:30 浦西 4 - 4 南星 具志頭 9:00 浦添2nd 1 - 1 真和志  
10:50 兼城 8 - 2 古蔵 10:20 兼城 0 - 1 南星
13:00 具志頭 0 - 0 浦添2nd 11:40 浦西 4 - 1 古蔵
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/3/2(               ダイシュウ 2013/6/29(              
9:30 浦添2nd 3 - 0 兼城 具志頭 9:00 南星 6 - 0 古蔵  
10:50 浦西 6 - 0 古蔵 10:20 浦西 1 - 6 具志頭
12:10 南星 0 - 5 具志頭 11:40 兼城 1 - 4 真和志
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/3/20(スイ               ダイシュウ 2013/7/13(              
9:30 浦添2nd 2 - 3 浦西 具志頭 9:00 古蔵 1 - 6 真和志  
10:50 兼城 1 - 1 具志頭 10:20 南星 0 - 1 具志頭
12:10 南星 5 - 2 古蔵 11:40 兼城 0 - 2 浦添2nd
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/3/24(ニチ               ダイシュウ 2013/7/15(ゲツ              
9:30 浦添2nd 7 - 0 古蔵 具志頭 9:00 南星 1 - 3 浦西  
10:50 兼城 2 - 1 南星 10:20 真和志 1 - 3 具志頭
12:10 具志頭 4 - 2 浦西 11:40 古蔵 0 - 6 浦添2nd
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/4/27(               ダイシュウ 2013/7/28(ニチ              
9:30 具志頭 11 - 0 古蔵 未定ミテイ 9:00 古蔵 4 - 0 兼城  
10:50 浦西 3 - 2 兼城 10:20 具志頭 4 - 1 南星
12:10 南星 1 - 2 浦添2nd 11:40 真和志 3 - 2 浦西
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/8/3(              
9:00 浦添2nd 0 - 0 浦西  
10:20 具志頭 12 - 0 兼城
11:40 真和志 0 - 1 南星
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/8/25(ニチ              
9:00 具志頭 7 - 0 古蔵  
10:20 浦西 1 - 3 兼城
11:40 浦添2nd 2 - 2 南星
 ミナミB:前期ゼンキ                  ミナミB:後期コウキ                
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/2/23(               ダイシュウ 2013/6/23(ニチ              
9:30 南風原 0 - 4 Wウィング 神森 9:00 西崎 5 - 0 石嶺2nd  
10:50 西崎 3 - 6 仲井真 10:45 神森 1 - 4 松城
13:00 神森 3 - 2 松城 12:35 Wウイング 3 - 1 南風原
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/3/2(               ダイシュウ 2013/6/29(              
9:30 Wウィング 2 - 2 松城 西崎 9:00 玉城 2 - 1 松城  
10:50 神森 1 - 3 仲井真 10:45 西崎 2 - 0 南風原
12:10 南風原 2 - 1 西崎 12:35 神森 0 - 4 Wウイング
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/3/20(スイ               ダイシュウ 2013/7/13(              
9:30 Wウィング 2 - 2 神森 神森 9:00 Wウイング 1 - 1 西崎  
10:50 松城 1 - 3 西崎 10:45 南風原 0 - 2 玉城
12:10 南風原 1 - 5 仲井真 12:35 松城 4 - 1 石嶺2nd
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/3/24(ニチ               ダイシュウ 2013/7/15(ゲツ              
9:30 Wウィング 1 - 2 仲井真 西崎 9:00 南風原 4 - 1 松城  
10:50 松城 0 - 5 南風原 10:45 神森 0 - 5 玉城
12:10 西崎 1 - 6 神森 12:35 Wウイング 9 - 0 石嶺2nd
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/4/27(               ダイシュウ 2013/7/28(ニチ              
9:30 神森 7 - 1 南風原 未定ミテイ 9:00 玉城 1 - 1 西崎  
10:50 松城 0 - 6 仲井真 10:45 松城 2 - 9 Wウイング
12:10 西崎 3 - 0 Wウィング 12:35 石嶺2nd 5 - 1 神森
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/8/3(              
9:00 玉城 1 - 1 Wウイング  
10:45 西崎 8 - 0 神森
12:35 石嶺2nd 0 - 3 南風原
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/8/25(ニチ              
9:00 南風原 0 - 0 神森  
10:45 松城 1 - 11 西崎
12:35 石嶺2nd 1 - 12 玉城
 ミナミC:前期ゼンキ                  ミナミC:後期コウキ                
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/2/23(               ダイシュウ 2013/6/23(ニチ              
9:30 神原 8 - 0 糸満 大里 9:00 神原 8 - 1 知念  
10:50 大里 2 - 1 寄宮 10:20 潮平 0 - 3 寄宮
11:40 大里 6 - 0 糸満
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイ2シュウ 2013/3/2(               ダイシュウ 2013/6/29(              
9:30 寄宮 2 - 1 潮平 潮平 9:00 鏡原 2 - 1 潮平  
10:50 糸満 0 - 6 大里 10:20 神原 2 - 0 大里
11:40 知念 7 - 0 寄宮
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイ3シュウ 2013/3/20(スイ               ダイシュウ 2013/7/6(              
9:30 糸満 3 - 2 寄宮 潮平 9:00 鏡原 2 - 0 神原  
10:50 神原 4 - 3 潮平 10:20 糸満 0 - 2 潮平
11:40 知念 1 - 6 大里
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイ4シュウ 2013/3/24(ニチ               ダイシュウ 2013/7/15(ゲツ              
9:30 寄宮 3 - 3 神原 潮平 9:00 糸満 1 - 11 神原  
10:50 潮平 1 - 0 大里 10:20 寄宮 4 - 2 大里
11:40 知念 0 - 8 鏡原
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイ5シュウ 2013/4/27(               ダイシュウ 2013/7/28(ニチ              
9:30 潮平 3 - 0 糸満 神原 9:00 寄宮 23 - 0 糸満  
10:50 大里 2 - 2 神原 10:20 潮平 1 - 2 知念
11:40 鏡原 1 - 0 大里
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/8/3(              
9:00 潮平 2 - 3 神原  
10:20 寄宮 1 - 0 鏡原
11:40 糸満 0 - 16 知念
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/8/10(              
9:00 鏡原 14 - 0 糸満  
10:20 神原 2 - 6 寄宮
11:40 大里 6 - 0 潮平
 ミナミD:前期ゼンキ                  ミナミD:後期コウキ                
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/2/23(               ダイシュウ 2013/6/23(ニチ              
9:30 佐敷 1 - 0 仲西2nd 三和 9:00 佐敷 3 - 3 首里  
10:50 三和 1 - 0 松島 10:20 三和 3 - 1 松島
13:00 東風平 0 - 4 那覇 11:40 東風平 3 - 0 仲西2nd
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/3/2(               ダイシュウ 2013/6/29(              
9:30 那覇 1 - 0 松島 三和 9:00 那覇 6 - 0 仲西2nd  
10:50 佐敷 2 - 1 東風平 10:20 佐敷 4 - 1 松島
12:10 三和 8 - 0 仲西2nd 11:40 東風平 3 - 4 三和
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/3/20(スイ               ダイシュウ 2013/7/13(              
9:30 佐敷 6 - 1 松島 三和 9:00 東風平 1 - 2 那覇  
10:50 東風平 3 - 0 仲西2nd 10:20 松島 3 - 1 仲西2nd
12:10 那覇 0 - 0 三和 11:40 三和 5 - 0 首里
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/3/24(ニチ               ダイシュウ 2013/7/15(ゲツ              
9:30 仲西2nd 1 - 5 那覇 三和 9:00 首里 3 - 3 那覇  
10:50 松島 0 - 5 東風平 10:20 松島 1 - 3 東風平
12:10 三和 0 - 3 佐敷 11:40 仲西2nd 0 - 2 佐敷
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ 時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/4/27(               ダイシュウ 2013/7/28(ニチ              
9:30 那覇 2 - 0 佐敷 三和 9:00 松島 0 - 4 那覇  
10:50 仲西2nd 3 - 6 松島 10:20 三和 6 - 2 佐敷
12:10 三和 3 - 4 東風平 11:40 仲西2nd 0 - 1 首里
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/8/3(              
9:00 首里 4 - 0 東風平  
10:20 那覇 2 - 4 佐敷
11:40 仲西2nd 3 - 2 三和
時間ジカン 対戦タイセンチームメイ 会場カイジョウ
ダイシュウ 2013/8/25(ニチ              
9:00 首里 5 - 0 松島  
10:20 那覇 1 - 3 三和
11:40 佐敷 8 - 0 東風平